ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 1/49 49Under Contract
$ 515,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,166 SqFt - 1/43 43Under Contract
$ 575,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,018 SqFt - 1/32 32Under Contract
$ 485,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,501 SqFt - 1/51 51Under Contract
$ 975,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,572 SqFt - 1/30 30New
$ 4,750
4 Beds5 Baths3,043 SqFt - 1/58 58New
$ 895,000
3 Beds4 Baths2,220 SqFt - 1/40 40Active
$ 1,475,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,500 SqFt - 1/12 12Active
$ 419,000
1 Bed1 Bath712 SqFt
SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
1228 RILEY PRESERVE CT, Great Falls, VA 22066
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths7,031 SqFt
$ 3,220,374 $ 3,220,374
MLS# VAFX2143356
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

6935 SOUTHRIDGE DR, Mclean, VA 22101
Single Family Home
6 Beds8 Baths7,600 SqFt
$ 2,910,600 $ 2,999,999 3.0%
MLS# VAFX2286554
Listed by TTR Sothebys International Realty

624 LIVE OAK DR, Mclean, VA 22101
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths7,000 SqFt
$ 2,900,000 $ 2,650,000 9.4%
MLS# VAFX2054944
Listed by Compass

307 JOHN MARSHALL DR NE, Vienna, VA 22180
Single Family Home
7 Beds8 Baths1,792 SqFt
$ 2,795,000 $ 2,795,000
MLS# VAFX1145532
Listed by Compass

532 NELSON DR NE, Vienna, VA 22180
Single Family Home
7 Beds7 Baths7,764 SqFt
$ 2,575,003 $ 1,995,000 29.1%
MLS# 1003731565
Listed by Solutions Realty Group LLC

2128 HAYCOCK RD, Falls Church, VA 22043
Single Family Home
6 Beds6 Baths5,871 SqFt
$ 2,185,000 $ 2,150,000 1.6%
MLS# VAFX2148734
Listed by Compass

2695 SALEM OAK LN, Vienna, VA 22181
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths5,573 SqFt
$ 1,985,000 $ 1,995,000 0.5%
MLS# VAFX2176302
Listed by Compass

10201 BROWNS MILL RD, Vienna, VA 22182
Single Family Home
6 Beds7 Baths6,614 SqFt
$ 1,975,000 $ 2,090,000 5.5%
MLS# 1000064101
Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

11685 HEINZ CT, Oakton, VA 22124
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths5,646 SqFt
$ 1,900,000 $ 1,900,000
MLS# VAFX2262036
Listed by Compass

2100 PATRICK HENRY DRIVE, Arlington, VA 22205
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,616 SqFt
$ 1,790,000 $ 1,849,900 3.2%
MLS# VAAR2060070
Listed by AWB Real Estate LLC

401 MURRAY LN NE, Vienna, VA 22180
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths6,303 SqFt
$ 1,772,500 $ 1,859,900 4.7%
MLS# 1000247884
Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

1705 BESLEY RD, Vienna, VA 22182
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths6,112 SqFt
$ 1,750,000 $ 1,695,000 3.2%
MLS# VAFX1198394
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

1435 ROSEWOOD HILL DR, Vienna, VA 22182
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,430 SqFt
$ 1,700,000 $ 1,700,000
MLS# VAFX2287790
Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

1301 N DANVILLE ST, Arlington, VA 22201
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths1,886 SqFt
$ 1,695,000 $ 1,425,000 18.9%
MLS# VAAR2053820
Listed by Bay Property Mgmt Group Northern Virginia, LLC.

2805 WELBOURNE CT, Oakton, VA 22124
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths5,213 SqFt
$ 1,695,000 $ 1,695,000
MLS# VAFX2235146
Listed by Compass

206 GLYNDON ST SE, Vienna, VA 22180
Single Family Home
6 Beds5 Baths4,685 SqFt
$ 1,677,000 $ 1,499,000 11.9%
MLS# VAFX1192950
Listed by Compass

41167 ABBEY KNOLL CT, Ashburn, VA 20148
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths0.7 Acres Lot
$ 1,652,156 $ 1,321,724 25.0%
MLS# 1001800431
Listed by Metropolitan Regional Information Systems, Inc.

1494 OLD ASH GRV, Vienna, VA 22182
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths5,545 SqFt
$ 1,650,000 $ 1,650,000
MLS# VAFX2186698
Listed by Compass

9916 ROSEWOOD HILL CIR, Vienna, VA 22182
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths7,383 SqFt
$ 1,650,000 $ 1,699,900 2.9%
MLS# 1001239221
Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

13501 CAVANAUGH DR, Rockville, MD 20850
Single Family Home
6 Beds6 Baths7,376 SqFt
$ 1,625,000 $ 1,650,000 1.5%
MLS# MDMC2007146
Listed by NextHome Envision

8420 FALCONE POINTE WAY, Vienna, VA 22182
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths5,681 SqFt
$ 1,620,000 $ 1,550,000 4.5%
MLS# VAFX2113544
Listed by Compass

1030 PARK ST SE, Vienna, VA 22180
Single Family Home
6 Beds6 Baths7,088 SqFt
$ 1,620,000 $ 1,699,900 4.7%
MLS# 1000059137
Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

603 NIBLICK DR SE, Vienna, VA 22180
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths6,173 SqFt
$ 1,615,000 $ 1,649,900 2.1%
MLS# VAFX992020
Listed by Compass

10200 CASTLEWOOD LN, Oakton, VA 22124
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths5,974 SqFt
$ 1,607,500 $ 1,649,000 2.5%
MLS# VAFX2214302
Listed by Compass

208 TAPAWINGO RD SW, Vienna, VA 22180
Single Family Home
6 Beds8 Baths7,416 SqFt
$ 1,599,000 $ 1,599,000
MLS# 1000185489
Listed by Fairfax Realty of Tysons

7920 DEEPWELL DR, Bethesda, MD 20817
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,486 SqFt
$ 1,595,000 $ 1,550,000 2.9%
MLS# MDMC2099920
Listed by Compass

410 EAST ST SE, Vienna, VA 22180
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths5,400 SqFt
$ 1,590,130 $ 1,549,000 2.7%
MLS# 1000156621
Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

503 NANTERRY CIR SW, Vienna, VA 22180
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths5,607 SqFt
$ 1,590,000 $ 1,599,900 0.6%
MLS# VAFX1080472
Listed by Compass

445 ORCHARD ST NW, Vienna, VA 22180
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths6,179 SqFt
$ 1,575,000 $ 1,645,000 4.3%
MLS# 1000060263
Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

1551 EVERS DR, Mclean, VA 22101
Vacant Land
0.49 Acres
$ 1,550,000 $ 1,549,000 0.1%
MLS# VAFX2256004
Listed by Washington Fine Properties, LLC

8507 WEDDERBURN STATION DR, Vienna, VA 22180
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths5,650 SqFt
$ 1,545,000 $ 1,597,900 3.3%
MLS# VAFX1109008
Listed by Compass

2128 HAYCOCK RD, Falls Church, VA 22043
Single Family Home
6 Beds6 Baths5,622 SqFt
$ 1,500,000 $ 1,525,000 1.6%
MLS# 1003702755
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

8422 FALCONE POINTE WAY, Vienna, VA 22182
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths6,670 SqFt
$ 1,495,750 $ 1,495,750
MLS# VAFX1179230
Listed by Compass

6760 25TH ST N, Arlington, VA 22213
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths4,450 SqFt
$ 1,475,000 $ 1,475,000
MLS# VAAR178966
Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

2408 SANFORD ST, Alexandria, VA 22301
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,522 SqFt
$ 1,450,000 $ 1,484,900 2.4%
MLS# VAAX2003396
Listed by Compass

2770 11TH ST N, Arlington, VA 22201
Townhouse
3 Beds4 Baths2,061 SqFt
$ 1,448,000 $ 1,499,900 3.5%
MLS# VAAR2042142
Listed by Samson Properties

305 N KENMORE ST, Arlington, VA 22201
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,240 SqFt
$ 1,442,784 $ 1,295,000 11.4%
MLS# VAAR2065702
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

503 ECHOLS ST SE, Vienna, VA 22180
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths5,230 SqFt
$ 1,440,000 $ 1,449,900 0.7%
MLS# VAFX943780
Listed by Compass

1496 OLD ASH GRV, Vienna, VA 22182
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,643 SqFt
$ 1,420,000 $ 1,350,000 5.2%
MLS# VAFX2085568
Listed by Compass

621 PINE ST SE, Vienna, VA 22180
Single Family Home
6 Beds6 Baths5,073 SqFt
$ 1,412,500 $ 1,425,000 0.9%
MLS# VAFX1133998
Listed by Compass

1755 TYSONS CREST LN, Vienna, VA 22182
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths5,405 SqFt
$ 1,410,000 $ 1,450,000 2.8%
MLS# VAFX585692
Listed by Compass

20002 PALMER CLASSIC PKWY, Ashburn, VA 20147
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths5,366 SqFt
$ 1,400,000 $ 1,400,000
MLS# VALO2116332
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

1221 KELLEY ST SW, Vienna, VA 22180
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths5,509 SqFt
$ 1,390,000 $ 1,390,000
MLS# VAFX1054646
Listed by Compass

2015 ALLEN PL NW, Washington, DC 20009
Townhouse
5 Beds4 Baths1,898 Sqft Lot
$ 1,360,000 $ 1,425,000 4.6%
MLS# 1001387007
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group

24948 FALLING BROOK CIR, Aldie, VA 20105
Single Family Home
8 Beds8 Baths6,079 SqFt
$ 1,350,000 $ 1,350,000
MLS# VALO2035224
Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

8420 FALCONE POINTE WAY, Vienna, VA 22182
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths5,681 SqFt
$ 1,335,000 $ 1,350,000 1.1%
MLS# VAFX1071902
Listed by Compass

11458 MALLARD CREEK TRL, Fairfax, VA 22033
Single Family Home
6 Beds7 Baths7,846 SqFt
$ 1,325,000 $ 1,399,000 5.3%
MLS# 1003722729
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

1755 TYSONS CREST LN, Vienna, VA 22182
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths5,400 SqFt
$ 1,310,000 $ 1,340,000 2.2%
MLS# 1003718591
Listed by Avery-Hess, REALTORS

10309 FOREST MAPLE RD, Vienna, VA 22182
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths6,815 SqFt
$ 1,310,000 $ 1,399,900 6.4%
MLS# 1001733370
Listed by Compass

5414 HUNTINGTON PKWY, Bethesda, MD 20814
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,272 SqFt
$ 1,300,000 $ 1,197,500 8.6%
MLS# MDMC2098058
Listed by Compass

635 POTOMAC RIVER RD, Mclean, VA 22102
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,733 SqFt
$ 1,300,000 $ 1,350,000 3.7%
MLS# VAFX1064652
Listed by Compass

4112 RANDOLPH ST N, Arlington, VA 22207
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths5,402 SqFt
$ 1,295,000 $ 1,345,000 3.7%
MLS# 1001609267
Listed by Arlington Realty, Inc.

2363 HIGHLAND AVE, Falls Church, VA 22046
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,078 SqFt
$ 1,288,000 $ 1,288,000
MLS# VAFX1104852
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

1218 KENSINGTON RD, Mclean, VA 22101
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,984 SqFt
$ 1,285,000 $ 1,300,000 1.2%
MLS# VAFX2255336
Listed by Compass

1044 WARE ST SW, Vienna, VA 22180
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,484 SqFt
$ 1,275,000 $ 1,275,000
MLS# VAFX2102142
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

127 LEWIS ST NW, Vienna, VA 22180
Single Family Home
6 Beds5 Baths4,340 SqFt
$ 1,273,000 $ 1,295,000 1.7%
MLS# 1001239001
Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

23170 LINWOOD MANOR PL, Ashburn, VA 20148
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths1 Acres Lot
$ 1,262,408 $ 1,069,990 18.0%
MLS# 1000144012
Listed by Metropolitan Regional Information Systems, Inc.

3189 WHEATLAND FARMS DR, Oakton, VA 22124
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths5,379 SqFt
$ 1,260,000 $ 1,294,750 2.7%
MLS# 1003712535
Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

2417 STRYKER AVE, Vienna, VA 22181
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths5,540 SqFt
$ 1,255,000 $ 1,298,000 3.3%
MLS# 1001993519
Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

2300 YVONNES WAY, Vienna, VA 22027
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths3,788 SqFt
$ 1,255,000 $ 1,299,999 3.5%
MLS# VAFX2243606
Listed by Compass

10012 CARPERS FARM CT, Vienna, VA 22182
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,581 SqFt
$ 1,250,000 $ 1,250,000
MLS# VAFX1188756
Listed by RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

2858 HILL RD, Vienna, VA 22181
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths0.77 Acres Lot
$ 1,250,000 $ 1,250,000
MLS# 1003706225
Listed by Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage

2977 22ND ST S, Arlington, VA 22204
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,468 SqFt
$ 1,248,500 $ 1,275,000 2.1%
MLS# VAAR2045692
Listed by Compass

11776 STRATFORD HOUSE PL #1306, Reston, VA 20190
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths2,186 SqFt
$ 1,225,000 $ 1,100,000 11.4%
MLS# VAFX2196476
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

3417 SUNNY VIEW DR, Alexandria, VA 22309
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths5,663 SqFt
$ 1,207,500 $ 1,195,000 1.0%
MLS# VAFX2059294
Listed by Compass

4632 CAPRINO CT, Fairfax, VA 22032
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,900 SqFt
$ 1,200,000 $ 1,200,000
MLS# VAFX2006024
Listed by Compass

9624 VERDICT DR, Vienna, VA 22181
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,247 SqFt
$ 1,187,000 $ 1,090,000 8.9%
MLS# VAFX2230902
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

1024 HILLCREST DR SW, Vienna, VA 22180
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,125 SqFt
$ 1,185,000 $ 1,219,900 2.9%
MLS# 1000993041
Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

2053 CROSSING GATE WAY, Vienna, VA 22181
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths5,350 SqFt
$ 1,180,000 $ 1,249,900 5.6%
MLS# 1002353116
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

346 WINDOVER AVE NW, Vienna, VA 22180
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,850 SqFt
$ 1,179,900 $ 1,179,900
MLS# 1001783513
Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

3447 SKYVIEW TER, Falls Church, VA 22042
Single Family Home
6 Beds5 Baths4,252 SqFt
$ 1,177,000 $ 1,225,000 3.9%
MLS# VAFX1206094
Listed by Compass

4430 GEORGE MASON BLVD, Fairfax, VA 22030
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,204 SqFt
$ 1,175,000 $ 1,175,000
MLS# VAFX2272064
Listed by Samson Properties

1808 ABBEY GLEN CT, Vienna, VA 22182
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths4,910 SqFt
$ 1,175,000 $ 1,175,000
MLS# 1009920462
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

9510 CHESTNUT FARM DR, Vienna, VA 22182
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,090 SqFt
$ 1,160,000 $ 1,060,000 9.4%
MLS# VAFX1155320
Listed by Kennedy & Co

2642 WILD CHERRY PL, Reston, VA 20191
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,241 SqFt
$ 1,153,062 $ 950,000 21.4%
MLS# VAFX2142052
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

313 VALEVIEW CT NW, Vienna, VA 22180
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,006 SqFt
$ 1,135,000 $ 1,135,000
MLS# 1000399414
Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

1933 BEAVER LN, Mclean, VA 22101
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths0.25 Acres Lot
$ 1,132,000 $ 1,099,000 3.0%
MLS# 1000158251
Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

2208 FORT WARD PL, Alexandria, VA 22304
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,171 SqFt
$ 1,120,000 $ 995,000 12.6%
MLS# VAAX2011670
Listed by Compass

2007 WESTWOOD TER, Vienna, VA 22182
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,643 SqFt
$ 1,110,400 $ 989,000 12.3%
MLS# VAFX2007424
Listed by Compass

508 NIBLICK DR SE, Vienna, VA 22180
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,280 SqFt
$ 1,100,000 $ 989,000 11.2%
MLS# VAFX1208346
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

8813 QUEEN ELIZABETH BLVD, Annandale, VA 22003
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,471 SqFt
$ 1,099,041 $ 974,500 12.8%
MLS# VAFX2297032
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

1230 DANVILLE ST, Arlington, VA 22201
Townhouse
3 Beds4 Baths2,246 SqFt
$ 1,099,000 $ 1,099,000
MLS# 1005646375
Listed by Optime Realty

10 FAIRWOOD CT, Rockville, MD 20850
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,992 SqFt
$ 1,085,000 $ 935,000 16.0%
MLS# MDMC2047422
Listed by Compass

1427 TRAP RD, Vienna, VA 22182
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,526 SqFt
$ 1,080,000 $ 1,075,000 0.5%
MLS# VAFX1066498
Listed by Compass

915 TIMBER LN SW, Vienna, VA 22180
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,805 SqFt
$ 1,075,000 $ 974,900 10.3%
MLS# VAFX2166746
Listed by Compass

9915 CHASE HILL CT, Vienna, VA 22182
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,282 SqFt
$ 1,070,000 $ 1,079,900 0.9%
MLS# 1003706075
Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

1833 BALDWIN DR, Mclean, VA 22101
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,378 SqFt
$ 1,062,000 $ 1,062,000
MLS# VAFX1202528
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

10609 LITTLE RUN FARM CT, Vienna, VA 22182
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths5,279 SqFt
$ 1,055,000 $ 1,065,000 0.9%
MLS# 1001649618
Listed by Compass

2945 OAKTON KNOLL CT, Oakton, VA 22124
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths5,126 SqFt
$ 1,055,000 $ 1,100,000 4.1%
MLS# 1000157321
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

1160 MILLWOOD POND DR, Herndon, VA 20170
Single Family Home
6 Beds5 Baths5,258 SqFt
$ 1,035,000 $ 1,049,900 1.4%
MLS# 1001787227
Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

11229 POTOMAC CREST DR, Potomac, MD 20854
Townhouse
4 Beds4 Baths4,394 Sqft Lot
$ 1,030,000 $ 1,100,000 6.4%
MLS# 1002430501
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

2916 PARKLAWN CT, Herndon, VA 20171
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,777 SqFt
$ 1,025,000 $ 975,000 5.1%
MLS# VAFX2182622
Listed by Compass

2700 REIGN ST, Herndon, VA 20171
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,664 SqFt
$ 1,025,000 $ 1,060,000 3.3%
MLS# VAFX2274110
Listed by RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

1423 IRONWOOD DR, Mclean, VA 22101
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths0.39 Acres Lot
$ 1,015,000 $ 998,000 1.7%
MLS# 1001915795
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

7501 SILVER MAPLE LANE, Falls Church, VA 22042
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,763 SqFt
$ 1,015,000 $ 999,900 1.5%
MLS# VAFX2239766
Listed by RE/MAX Distinctive Real Estate, Inc.

8745 CENTER RD, Springfield, VA 22152
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths5,125 SqFt
$ 1,010,000 $ 970,000 4.1%
MLS# VAFX2068940
Listed by Compass

3816 30TH ST N, Arlington, VA 22207
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths2,210 SqFt
$ 1,010,000 $ 1,029,900 1.9%
MLS# 1001612487
Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

5348 BLACK OAK DR, Fairfax, VA 22032
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,777 SqFt
$ 1,005,000 $ 899,990 11.7%
MLS# VAFX2293518
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

407 MASHIE DR SE, Vienna, VA 22180
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,544 SqFt
$ 1,000,000 $ 1,000,000
MLS# VAFX745420
Listed by Compass

719 TURTLE POND LN, Gaithersburg, MD 20878
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,289 SqFt
$ 995,000 $ 985,000 1.0%
MLS# MDMC735476
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

See Less